Segui
Ultima giornata giocata
DLF
REAL FOSCARI
3 - 5
mer 24 giugno
7° GIORNATA
RIVER PLATE PONTE MILVIO
DLF
ENAV VIA SALARIA
2 - 1
ven 26 giugno
7° GIORNATA
REAL 2005
DLF
ATLETICO GORDIANI
3 - 4
gio 25 giugno
7° GIORNATA
DLF CIAMPINO FC
DLF
SAP SALARIO PARIOLI
4 - 0
sab 27 giugno
7° GIORNATA
VIGNE NUOVE
DLF
SAN SATURNINO
1 - 1
gio 23 luglio
9° GIORNATA
PIZZA STYLE PIAZZA BOLOGNA
DLF
MONTESACRO 5 STELLE
4 - 0
gio 23 luglio
9° GIORNATA
BOCA NOMENTANO IT
CALASANZIO
BRONX PRIMAVALLE
11 - 0
gio 23 luglio
9° GIORNATA
CORTINA FC
CALASANZIO
PONTE DI NONA
0 - 4
gio 23 luglio
9° GIORNATA
TITANIC PUB CONCA D'ORO
CENTRO SPORTIVO JUBILEUM
CASTELLO PLATE
3 - 6
mar 07 luglio
7° GIORNATA
TOTTENHAM SPQR
CALASANZIO
ROMA NORD/EST
7 - 4
mar 07 luglio
7° GIORNATA
STONECUTTERS NUOVO SALARIO
CENTRO SPORTIVO JUBILEUM
PRIME TOR CERVARA
2 - 5
ven 10 luglio
7° GIORNATA
TIGRENERA SETTEBAGNI
CENTRO SPORTIVO JUBILEUM
FC UFFICI DEL VICARIO
4 - 0
mar 07 luglio
7° GIORNATA
TALENTI D AVORIO
BORGO DI OLIVETO
3 - 4
14° GIORNATA
ATL CASAL BRUCIATO
TRIESTE
3 - 3
14° GIORNATA
MUPPET CASTELLO
CITTA GIARDINO
6 - 4
14° GIORNATA
PONTE MAMMOLO
REAL CONCA D ORO
5 - 3
14° GIORNATA
NOMENTUM
DLF
SAN SATURNINO
3 - 3
dom 14 giugno
3° GIORNATA
TITANIC PUB CONCA D'ORO
DLF
MONTESACRO 5 STELLE
5 - 3
mer 17 giugno
3° GIORNATA
TALENTI D AVORIO
CENTRO SPORTIVO JUBILEUM
PONTE DI NONA
0 - 4
mar 14 luglio
3° GIORNATA
TIGRENERA SETTEBAGNI
CALASANZIO
FC UFFICI DEL VICARIO
5 - 4
mar 14 luglio
3° GIORNATA
PIZZA STYLE PIAZZA BOLOGNA
CALASANZIO
BRONX PRIMAVALLE
5 - 4
mar 14 luglio
3° GIORNATA
STONECUTTERS NUOVO SALARIO
CALASANZIO
VIRTUS CALASANZIO
8 - 5
gio 16 luglio
3° GIORNATA
PRIME TOR CERVARA
CALASANZIO
BOCA NOMENTANO IT
4 - 5
lun 13 luglio
3° GIORNATA
OLIVETO SABINO
CENTRO SPORTIVO JUBILEUM
ROMA NORD/EST
6 - 6
mer 15 luglio
3° GIORNATA
TOTTENHAM SPQR
DLF
DLF CIAMPINO FC
20:00
mer 08 luglio
SEMIFINALE
REAL FOSCARI
DLF
REAL 2005
20:00
mar 07 luglio
SEMIFINALE
RIVER PLATE PONTE MILVIO
BRONX PRIMAVALLE
SEMIFINALE
TITANIC PUB CONCA D'ORO
VIRTUS CALASANZIO
3 - 3
SEMIFINALE
TIGRENERA SETTEBAGNI
BRONX PRIMAVALLE
9 - 0
3° GIORNATA
PRIME TOR CERVARA
CENTRO SPORTIVO JUBILEUM
MONTESACRO 5 STELLE
6 - 5
3° GIORNATA
TIGRENERA SETTEBAGNI
ROMA NORD/EST
0 - 4
3° GIORNATA
STONECUTTERS NUOVO SALARIO
TITANIC PUB CONCA D'ORO
3 - 1
3° GIORNATA
VIRTUS CALASANZIO
FC UFFICI DEL VICARIO
0 - 2
3° GIORNATA
SAN SATURNINO
CENTRO SPORTIVO JUBILEUM
CASTELLO PLATE
5 - 4
3° GIORNATA
PIZZA STYLE PIAZZA BOLOGNA
TALENTI D AVORIO
0 - 4
3° GIORNATA
TOTTENHAM SPQR
BOCA NOMENTANO IT
4 - 5
3° GIORNATA
OLIVETO SABINO
CALASANZIO
BRONX PRIMAVALLE
21:30
mar 01 settembre
SEMIFINALE
STONECUTTERS NUOVO SALARIO
DLF
MONTESACRO 5 STELLE
20:00
lun 05 ottobre
SEMIFINALE
TITANIC PUB CONCA D'ORO